Generator

Generator:MediaWiki 1.15.5-2squeeze6

From WikiApiary, tracking MediaWiki 1.15.5-2squeeze6 and over 600 other versions


Name:
MediaWiki 1.15.5-2squeeze6 (branch: 1.15.x, ID: 147938)
Release info: Displays information about:<br>- release date<br>- release type<br>- version stability<br>-support period
8 September 2013 – DEBIAN – stable
Release status:
outdated
Wiki website count:
43 total wiki sites (43 standalone wiki sites, 0 farm-hosted wiki sites)
Segments:
day: 0, hour: 2
This MediaWiki 1.15.5-2squeeze6 generator is used to power the following wiki websites:
wiki sitenumber
of pages
number
of articles
edit
index
IDwiki farm
Netmon114,2035516,630
Semanti-CS Wiki58,94522092,219
DM52,310352075,590
Nosdonnées.fr Wiki4,3791110273,415
Wiki NosDonnées.4,379111095,677
Travelling School of Life3,89133206,517
Hougaard3,0705739,002
Muitic2,5276370148,647
RISC OS1,59121709,947
Oleowiki1,254133069,468
Whats notepad1,236175066,236
Jajuk1,09520807,877
Purdue Genomics71619805,950
TC1167440475,923
Rivendell Wiki560272095,112
FillZ53140205,882
Grytnas.org4961250169,216
Iepedia4641370169,896
LoBmEnschEn Wiki39618808,581
Self Shelf Swap Community Wiki28459091,753
Linux on Power wiki267704,793
LOAD254140170,659
Википедия ТД Каре1921280174,508
Re-lion External documentation Wiki157160174,350
CTXT14640071,169
Wiki.UnixForum.org127400180,147
LDC Language Resource Wiki12132090,326
Documentation nebule110450178,494
WeenixWiki9042092,346
QXIP8531092,173
Vsa7433076,164
Visogram Wiki54160180,251
České pivo351166,784
IPTV-Analyzer3480170,041
SSH328075,224
EricsWiki29100219,855
TPBWorkshop26390,408
FMRI Methods Wiki2315066,216
Wiki Servizirete2314074,012
Clust-doc20163,629
Ohjeet143075,420
Plasma-lab Wiki9574,044
EclipseWiki51071,315